Holly Sweet Biography Holly Sweet Filmography Holly Sweet Movie Clips Holly Sweet Photos Holly Sweet Links Holly Sweet Members Holly Sweet Official Fan Club Join
Exclusive Holly Sweet Store
DVDUniverse Holly Sweet products link

Holly Sweet Biography Photo Holly Sweet Biography
Born: 7/4/1981
Aliases: Tiffany, Holly

Birthplace: Jamaica Queens,NY
Year Started: 2004
Nationality/Heritage: Canadian
Hair Color: Blond
Eye Color: Green
Height: 179cm / 5'10"
Weight: 75kg
Tattoos: Two birds on tan line on the left and right side below navel; Lower back

Holly Sweet has went from a flat chested, part-timer to the having some of the biggest boobies in the business and being quite the performer. Bombshell Holly Sweet has the biggest boobs of any TS star working today. The curvy, 5 feet 10 inch tall beauty, formerly from Chicago, now lives in Fort Lauderdale, Florida and Las Vegas NV, and turns quite a few heads both at the beach and out on the town. Her long blond locks, beautiful blue eyes and 36E breasts give her a real classical girly pin-up look. But Holly, who's also appeared in XXX movies under the alias Tiffany, packs quite the surprise of a rampant, aroused 7 and a half inch cock. Holly's adult work originally concentrated online, but she's also made an increasing number of XXX movie feature outings as a special treat for her fans. She happily gets it on active or passive with guys, girls and fellow t-girls. After a short time away, Holly recently returned to adult movies.

She epitomises what we would think of as a "shemale pornstar" and we love having.Holly has a little something for everyone!

From Her:
I'm not hardcore or think I'm black or show off my vagina, so I'm not very cool. Just warning you. I am looking for employment, I'm smarter than I let on. I'm a vegetarian, like it or not. Mountain Dew & Rockstars are delicious. Music is my salvation. I appreciate most kinds of music. I believe that there's at least one good band in every genre. You just have to look. A lot of my money goes to concert tickets. Moshing is fun [minus the ginormous people] I play guitar and sometimes drums. And I would love to start playing bass. Les Claypool is my inspiration. Hendrix and Led Zepplin are the shit. I love to write and I'm going to be famous for some of the shit I've written one day. thanks. right at this moment I'm bored as fuck... and I'm confused and that's pretty much it. oh, yeah, I'm Gay. i have an Amazing Girlfriend. she makes me so happy and makes it possible for me to wake up in the morning. Life's okay. I'm an advocate for the theory of anarchy. I also appreciate genuinely nice people, but they're hard to find these days. . . I'm a sucker for a good pickup line. I look forward to the rise of the zombies and their attempt to take over. Should be pretty interesting. Ying-yang signs are cool.

Likes:
music, art, ninjas, unicorns, anime, tattoos, piercings, fashion, hair, makeup, rainbows, black, metal, cars, motorcycles, photography, headbanging, surfing, skateboarding, singing, screaming, bass, guitar, drums, piano, keyboards, moog, synthesizer, turntables, entech, pokemon, sailor moon, nikki sixx, sid vicious

Awards:
* 2007 AVN Award for Transsexual Performer of the Year (nominee)
* 2009 AVN Award for Transsexual Performer of the Year (winner)



Holly Sweet Exclusive Store